List of scholars sorted by country name

Albania
albania Elvana Cela
Sidita Dibra
Bilal Draci
Loran Gami
Perseta Grabova
Alkida Hasaj
Linda Ihsani
Marsel Kalemi
Eralda Methasani Cani
Arjan Qefalia
Oltion Rrumbullaku
Sonila Turshilla Vathi
Irida Vorpsi
Armenia
Rita Gevorgyan
Aram Karapetyan
Armenuhi Khachatryan
Gor Khachatryan
Edgar Marzpanyan
Naira Matevosyan
Rafayel Seyranyan
Austria

 

David Campbell
Harald Fuchs
Lukas Gehwolf
Renate Martinsen
Azerbaijan

 

Khagani Abdullayev
Fakhri Ismayilov
Enver Safarzade
Mushfig Tahirov
Belarus
belarus

 

Sergei V. Kirpich
Bosnia and Herzegovina 

 

Melika Husic
Meldina Kokorovic
Filip Turcinovic
Bulgaria

 

Nadejda Angelska
Kamen Lozev

Zhelyu Vladimirov
China
china

 

Yunnan JiXuan Hu (Jason)
GuangXi ChunWu Lai
Beijing Yi Liu
Zhongyou Tan
Croatia

 

Borna Bebek
Lara Jelenc
Nives Mikelic 
Ruzica Simic
Egypt

 

Wafaa Darwish
Georgia
David Abesadze
Ekaterine Bakaradze
Nino Jgamadze
Ia Natsvlishvili
Ia Jimshitashvili 
Nino Okribelashvili
Lali Pertenava 
Tinatin Tchintcharauli
Germany

 

Thomas Doering
Italy

 

Patrizia Ameli
Stefania Mariano
Japan

 

 

Yamashiro Hideichi
Akira Ohashii
Satoru Yasutani
Kazakstan
City
Astana Anna Bazarova
Leonid Karp
Aida Sagintayeva
Almaty Oigal Kazhenova
Meruert Narenova
Asset Nussupov
Zhanar Rakhimzhanova
Galmira Yeshmuratova
Uralsk Saule Ussembayeva
Kosovo

 

Arben Dermaku
Kujtim Rrahmani
Visar Rrustemi
Kyrgyzstan

 

Gulmira Asanbaeva
Makhinur Mamatova
Viktoria Mironova 
Macedonia

 

Nikola Levkov
Tanja Milosevska
Aleksander Naumoski
Gabriela Rakicevik
Melina Ristovska
Dragan Tevdovski
Katerina Tosevska
Montenegro

 

Zlatko Bezovski
Maja Drakic
Anka Gardasevic
Andriela Vitic
Russia
Barnaul Igor Dubina
Chelyabinsk Elena Emelyanova
Ekaterinburg Roman Cheskidov
Valentin Gorlov
Olga Oyner
Natalia Salikova
Irina Tkachenko
Irkutsk Natalia Guseva
Oksana Kravchenko

Konstantin Mekhonoshin
Kazan Irina Naoumova
Khabarovsk Natalia Gerasimenko
Kurgan Nikolai Chpanov
Moscow Irina Alyoshina
Marina Ignatskaya
Svetlana Liapina
Pavel Makeyenko
Maria Romanova
Igor Semenov
Marina Shakalova
Elena Spinova
Nizhny Novgorod  Olga Bondarenko
Novosibirsk Tatyana Medvedeva
Natalia Totskaya
Novorossisyk Olga Chistyakova
Novocherkassk Natalia Prokopishina
Omsk Olga Yakovleva
Petrozavodsk Nadezhda Krylova
Vladimir Prozorov
Saratov Ekaterina Kuznetsova
Smolensk Sergei Kremen
St. Petersburg  Olga Feditcheva
Oleg Krasheninnikov
Konstantin Lioubimov
Sergei Pshenitsyn
Tatiana Sedach
Lilia Timofeeva
Syktyvkar Sergei Kichev
Tambov Vladimir Motov
Tomsk Dmitry Galkin
Tver Natasha Kryukova
Ufa Luiza Gazizova
Ulan-Ude Irina Boldonova
Erzhen Khilkhanova
Volgograd Oksana Prokhvacheva
Voronezh Vera Gouchtchina
Vladimir Pozdniakov
Yakutsk Larissa Zolotareva
Yoshkar-Ola Alla Antipina

 

Serbia
serbia Sladjana Benkovic
Zoran Bogetic
Dragana Cimesa
Marko Davinic
Ana Jolovic
Ana Jurcic
Sasa Obradovic
Switzerland

 

Michael Flaschka
Andreas Huber
Tajikistan
Tajikistan

 

Ramazon Nazariev
Turkmenistan

 

Alphiya Annaniyazova
Natalya Mamedova
Ukraine
Cherkasy Larysa Pashis
Chernivtsi Yuriy Yuriychuk
Donetsk Volodymyr Kochura
Ivano-Frankivsk Andriy Ilyuk
Halyna Malyk
Vasyl Nepyivoda
Kharkiv Viktoria Sukovata
Kherson Oleksandr Melnychenko
Kiev Oleksiy Gorovyy
Bogdan Kryvolapov
Olena Yemets
Kirovograd Oleg Britchka
Yuliya Melnyk
Svitlana Shandruk
Laryssa Shynkarenko
Lviv Yaroslav Prytula
Bohdan Shumylovych
Yuriy Stankevych
Luhansk[Lugansk] Svetlana Burdina
Lutsk Myroslava Mushkevych
Serhyj Zanjuk
Odessa Nina Saniakhmetova
Ternopil Svitlana Kominko

 

Uzbekistan
Akmal Abdujabborovich
Alisher Abidjanov
Bakhodir Akhmedov
Farida Alimova
Rozmat Ashurbekov
Otabek Hasanov
Madina Ibadova
Nasrudin Dilmurodov
Dilmurad Rasulev

Khaydarali Yunusov

 

Download

Visiting Scholars Regions/Countries/Cities
Scholars_with_city

Skip to toolbar